|
KURÝRNÍ SLUŽBA
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Klokan Perón club 11 10 1 0 72: 11 21
2. DP Xaverov 11 10 1 0 59: 12 21
3. Indus A 11 7 0 4 31: 19 14
4. Gold La Plate 11 6 0 5 35: 33 12
5. Defect 11 5 1 5 40: 37 11
6. Pražačka seniors A 11 4 2 5 26: 20 10
7. Super Naděje A 11 3 4 4 27: 38 10
8. Torzo AFZ 11 3 3 5 25: 31 9
9. Sen ČM PG supervet 11 3 2 6 29: 62 8
10. Felix club super 11 2 2 7 17: 51 6
11. Tučňáci A 11 2 1 8 24: 52 5
12. Úderka Žižkov 11 2 1 8 25: 44 5
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. VV Vokra SV 11 9 0 2 71: 28 18
2. Rokoska 11 7 3 1 49: 14 17
3. Javorák plus 11 8 1 2 49: 16 17
4. Starci na chmelu B 11 7 2 2 70: 33 16
5. CF Bílý lev 11 5 2 4 39: 48 12
6. ČFC Kickers 1990 11 6 0 5 42: 37 12
7. Bítovská 11 5 1 5 33: 32 11
8. FKK Prohibice 11 3 2 6 21: 33 8
9. Jawa-Suprtechno A 11 3 1 7 23: 51 7
10. Berušky B 11 3 1 7 28: 60 7
11. FC Flamengo 11 2 1 8 29: 56 5
12. Super Calvados 11 1 0 10 18: 64 2
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. FC Veget 11 9 0 2 40: 10 18
2. Lomíci 11 9 0 2 43: 17 18
3. FC Kbelák 11 8 1 2 40: 20 17
4. Super Naděje B 11 6 2 3 34: 31 14
5. Jawa-Suprtechno B 11 6 1 4 38: 29 13
6. FC Radouč B 11 4 2 5 34: 28 10
7. TJ Zelená liška A 11 2 4 5 22: 25 8
8. Stará Garda 11 3 2 6 20: 30 8
9. Tycho de Brahe 11 3 2 6 38: 43 8
10. FC Lucián 11 3 2 6 35: 44 8
11. Starci na chmelu A 11 1 4 6 19: 31 6
12. SG Malešice 11 1 2 8 17: 72 4
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Stýbla Ďáblic 9 7 1 1 34: 14 15
2. Čechie 12° 9 6 0 3 29: 16 12
3. VSK MFF UK Praha 9 7 1 1 58: 12 11
4. Houbaři 9 4 2 3 21: 22 10
5. FC Střešovice 9 5 0 4 23: 24 10
6. Traktor Humus B 9 4 0 5 22: 20 8
7. Tučňáci B 9 2 3 4 15: 24 7
8. Endoprotéza 9 2 2 5 16: 30 6
9. Vibromax 2012 9 3 0 6 10: 32 6
10. 1.FC Old Dehet 9 0 1 8 7: 41 1
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. CF Damned 8 8 0 0 59: 6 16
2. Retro Tamu Pua 8 7 0 1 32: 9 14
3. Socra 8 5 0 3 35: 22 10
4. CFA Klika 8 3 1 4 16: 22 7
5. L.F.C. SuperNova 8 3 1 4 17: 24 7
6. FC Podolka 8 2 2 4 12: 29 6
7. Garáže Klíčov 8 2 1 5 11: 26 5
8. Caroil 8 1 2 5 16: 40 4
9. Sedm zbabělých 8 1 1 6 15: 35 3
|
|
poř. | |
tým |
PZ | |
V | |
R | |
P | |
Skóre | |
Body |
|
|
1. Gente supvet 8 6 1 1 37: 10 13
2. Domácí potřeby 8 6 0 2 41: 15 12
3. FC JIP 8 5 2 1 37: 13 12
4. PFC Kodymka A 8 4 2 2 34: 15 10
5. Ladronka 8 4 1 3 26: 24 9
6. Traktor Humus A 8 3 1 4 16: 39 7
7. Sokol Vysočany 8 2 1 5 13: 33 5
8. Real Prd 8 1 2 5 13: 20 4
9. FC Kolotouš 8 0 0 8 0: 48 0
|
|
|